Leaders: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (missed something) |
(verified: 33% chance to also have Yank) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Leaders''' are the first cards obtained at the start of each run. Each of the three [[Tribes]] offers 3 potential Leaders, all of which have randomly generated names, abilities, [[Stats|stats]], and appearances. Above all else, the player's Leader demands protection; if they die, it's game over! | |||
==Tribes== | ==Tribes== | ||
===Snowdwellers=== | ===Snowdwellers=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! | !{{Stat|Health}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Attack}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Counter}} | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-9 | |5-9 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6 | |5-6 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | |Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | ||
|5-6 | |5-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| While active, add '''+1 | |While active, add '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} to all allies | ||
|7-11 | |7-11 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | |Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | |Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | |4 {{Stat|Shell}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | |Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6-9 | |6-9 | ||
|0 | |0-2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|3-5 | |3-5 | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Fury}} '''2-3''' | |{{Keyword|Fury}} '''2-3''' | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |||
|Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | |||
|8-12 | |||
|4-6 | |||
|4-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Restore ''' | |Restore '''2''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Keyword|Longshot}}<br><i>33% chance to also have {{Keyword|Yank}}</i> | ||
|8 | |6-8 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''3-4''' {{Stat|Shell}} on kill | |Gain '''3-4''' {{Stat|Shell}} on kill | ||
|7-11 | |7-11 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|0-1 | |0-1 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to all enemies | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to all enemies | ||
|8- | |8-10 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}}<br>{{Keyword|Longshot}}< | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}}<br>{{Keyword|Longshot}}<!--Editor's note: This Longshot leader can't get Yank--> | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| When hit, apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to the attacker | |When hit, apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to the attacker | ||
|12-14 | |12-14 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Smackback}} | |{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|10-14 | |10-14 | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Stat|Reaction}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | |{{Stat|Reaction}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| When hit, apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to all allies | |When hit, apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to all allies | ||
|7-10 | |7-10 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Spice}} to ally behind | |Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Spice}} to ally behind | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to a random ally | |Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to a random ally | ||
|6-9 | |6-9 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Shademancers=== | ===Shademancers=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! | !{{Stat|Health}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Attack}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Counter}} | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-9 | |5-9 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 199: | Line 200: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 211: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6 | |5-6 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | |Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | ||
|5-6 | |5-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 223: | Line 224: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | |Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 229: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} | |Gain '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} when an ally is killed | ||
|4-8 | |4-8 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 235: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | |Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 241: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | |Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 247: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6-9 | |6-9 | ||
|0 | |0-2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|3-5 | |3-5 | ||
Line 265: | Line 266: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Restore '''3''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies | |Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | ||
|8-12 | |||
|4-6 | |||
|4-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Restore '''3''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies | |||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 271: | Line 278: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Keyword|Longshot}}<br><i>33% chance to also have {{Keyword|Yank}}</i> | ||
|8 | |6-8 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Overburn}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Overburn}} | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|0-1 | |0-1 | ||
Line 289: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Overburn}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Overburn}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|5-8 | |5-8 | ||
|0-1 | |0-1 | ||
Line 295: | Line 296: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Smackback}} | |{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|10-14 | |10-14 | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Stat|Reaction}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 307: | Line 308: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | |{{Stat|Reaction}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summon [[Beepop]] | |Summon [[Beepop]] | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 325: | Line 326: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| When deployed, summon [[Fallow]] | |When deployed, summon [[Fallow]] | ||
| | |5-7 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
|5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Clunkmasters=== | ===Clunkmasters=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! | !{{Stat|Health}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Attack}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Counter}} | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | |{{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 345: | Line 348: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | |{{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-9 | |5-9 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 357: | Line 360: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 363: | Line 366: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6 | |5-6 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | |Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | ||
|5-6 | |5-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 375: | Line 378: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| While active, add '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} to all | |While active, add '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} to all [[Junk]] in your hand | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
Line 381: | Line 384: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | |Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 387: | Line 390: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Frost}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Frost}} | ||
|8-10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Frost}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 393: | Line 402: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | |Gain '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} | ||
|6-8 | |||
|2-3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | |||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 399: | Line 414: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Ink}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Ink}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 405: | Line 420: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Ink}} | |Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Ink}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 411: | Line 426: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Longshot}}<br>{{Keyword|Yank}}< | |{{Keyword|Longshot}}<br><i>33% chance to also have {{Keyword|Yank}}</i> | ||
|8 | |6-8 | ||
| | |4-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |On kill, apply '''1''' {{Stat|Scrap}} to a random ally | ||
|8-10 | |||
|4-5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 423: | Line 444: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|11- | |9-11 | ||
|3-4 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 {{Stat|Bom}}<br>x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |||
|- | |||
|When hit, apply '''2''' {{Stat|Bom}} to the attacker | |||
|6-8 | |||
|3-4 | |||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Bom}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Bom}} | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 441: | Line 468: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{{NavboxCards}} | |||
Latest revision as of 03:49, 4 July 2024
Leaders are the first cards obtained at the start of each run. Each of the three Tribes offers 3 potential Leaders, all of which have randomly generated names, abilities, stats, and appearances. Above all else, the player's Leader demands protection; if they die, it's game over!
Tribes
Snowdwellers
Description | Health | Attack | Counter | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aimless | 5-9 | 6-8 | 5-6 | |
Aimless | 5-7 | 1 | 4-5 | x3 Frenzy |
Barrage | 8-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | |
Barrage | 5-6 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Gain 1 Block on kill | 5-6 | 3 | 3-4 | |
While active, add +1 Attack to all allies | 7-11 | 1 | 4-5 | |
Gain +2-3 Attack on kill | 8-12 | 2 | 4 | |
Deal 4 additional damage to damaged targets | 8-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | |
8-12 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 4 Shell | |
Apply 1-2 Demonize | 8-11 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Demonize Barrage |
6-9 | 0-2 | 4 | |
8-12 | 3 | 4-5 | x2 Frenzy | |
Apply 2-3 Frost | 8-10 | 3-5 | 4-6 | |
Fury 2-3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | x2 Frenzy |
Restore 3-4 Health on kill | 8-12 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Restore 2 Health to all allies | 6-8 | 2-4 | 4 | |
Longshot 33% chance to also have Yank |
6-8 | 4-6 | 3 | |
Gain 3-4 Shell on kill | 7-11 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 2-3 Shroom | 8-12 | 0-1 | 3-4 | |
Apply 1 Shroom to all enemies | 8-10 | 2 | 4 | |
Apply 2-3 Shroom Longshot |
7-9 | 0 | 5 | |
When hit, apply 2-3 Shroom to the attacker | 12-14 | 1-2 | 4-5 | |
Smackback | 10-14 | 5-7 | Reaction | |
Apply 1-3 Snow | 8-10 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Snow Aimless |
8-10 | 2-3 | 4 | x2 Frenzy |
Apply 1 Snow Smackback |
7-9 | 2 | 4-5 | Reaction |
When hit, apply 2 Spice to all allies | 7-10 | 3-4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 3 Spice to ally behind | 8-11 | 3-4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 2 Spice to a random ally | 6-9 | 2-3 | 4-5 | x2 Frenzy |
Shademancers
Description | Health | Attack | Counter | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aimless | 5-9 | 6-8 | 5-6 | |
Aimless | 5-7 | 1 | 4-5 | x3 Frenzy |
Barrage | 8-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | |
Barrage | 5-6 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Gain 1 Block on kill | 5-6 | 3 | 3-4 | |
Gain +2-3 Attack on kill | 8-12 | 2 | 4 | |
Gain +1 Attack when an ally is killed | 4-8 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Deal 4 additional damage to damaged targets | 8-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | |
Apply 1-2 Demonize | 8-11 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Demonize Barrage |
6-9 | 0-2 | 4 | |
8-12 | 3 | 4-5 | x2 Frenzy | |
Apply 2-3 Frost | 8-10 | 3-5 | 4-6 | |
Restore 3-4 Health on kill | 8-12 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Restore 3 Health to all allies | 6-8 | 2-4 | 5-6 | |
Longshot 33% chance to also have Yank |
6-8 | 4-6 | 3 | |
Apply 2-3 Overburn | 8-11 | 0-1 | 4-5 | |
Apply 3 Overburn Barrage |
5-8 | 0-1 | 6-7 | |
Smackback | 10-14 | 5-7 | Reaction | |
Apply 1-3 Snow | 8-10 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Snow Aimless |
8-10 | 2-3 | 4 | x2 Frenzy |
Apply 1 Snow Smackback |
7-9 | 2 | 4-5 | Reaction |
Summon Beepop | 7-9 | 0 | 5-6 | |
When deployed, summon Fallow | 5-7 | 3-4 | 4-5 |
Clunkmasters
Description | Health | Attack | Counter | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trash 1 | 8-10 | 6-8 | 5 | |
Trash 1 | 8-10 | 4-5 | 5 | x2 Frenzy |
Aimless | 5-9 | 6-8 | 5-6 | |
Barrage | 8-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | |
Barrage | 5-6 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Gain 1 Block on kill | 5-6 | 3 | 3-4 | |
While active, add +2-3 Attack to all Junk in your hand | 7-9 | 3-4 | 4 | |
Deal 4 additional damage to damaged targets | 8-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | |
Apply 2 Frost | 8-10 | 4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Frost Barrage |
6-8 | 2 | 5-6 | |
Gain +1 Attack | 6-8 | 2-3 | 4 | |
Restore 3-4 Health on kill | 8-12 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 3 Ink Aimless |
6-8 | 2-3 | 3-4 | |
Apply 2 Ink | 8-10 | 2 | 4-5 | |
Longshot 33% chance to also have Yank |
6-8 | 4-6 | 3 | |
On kill, apply 1 Scrap to a random ally | 8-10 | 4-5 | 4 | |
Apply 1-3 Snow | 8-10 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Snow Aimless |
8-10 | 2-3 | 4 | x2 Frenzy |
9-11 | 3-4 | 4 | 1 Bom x2 Frenzy | |
When hit, apply 2 Bom to the attacker | 6-8 | 3-4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Bom | 5-7 | 2-3 | 3-4 |
Cards | |
---|---|
Leaders | Snowdwellers Leaders • Shademancers Leaders • Clunkmasters Leaders |
Pets | • • • • • • |
Companions | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Shades | • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Clunkers | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Items | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Enemies | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Enemy Clunkers | • • • • • • • • |
Minibosses | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Bosses | • • • • • • • • • • • • |