Leaders: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Before starting any run, you are given a choice between 3 leaders from the currently available Tribes, with at least one choice from each one. Leaders from each tribe are randomly given special traits that benefit or synergise with other cards from that tribe. You must protect your Leader 32 px. If they die, it's game over! ==Tribes== ===Snowdwellers=== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" !Description !File:Health.png|20px|l...") |
(verified: 33% chance to also have Yank) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Leaders''' are the first cards obtained at the start of each run. Each of the three [[Tribes]] offers 3 potential Leaders, all of which have randomly generated names, abilities, [[Stats|stats]], and appearances. Above all else, the player's Leader demands protection; if they die, it's game over! | |||
==Tribes== | ==Tribes== | ||
===Snowdwellers=== | ===Snowdwellers=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! | !{{Stat|Health}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Attack}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Counter}} | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-9 | |5-9 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6 | |5-6 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | |Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | ||
|5-6 | |5-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| While active, add '''+1 | |While active, add '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} to all allies | ||
|7-11 | |7-11 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | |Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | |Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | |4 {{Stat|Shell}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | |Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6-9 | |6-9 | ||
|0 | |0-2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|3-5 | |3-5 | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Fury}} | |{{Keyword|Fury}} '''2-3''' | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |||
|Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | |||
|8-12 | |||
|4-6 | |||
|4-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Restore ''' | |Restore '''2''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Keyword|Longshot}}<br><i>33% chance to also have {{Keyword|Yank}}</i> | ||
|8 | |6-8 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''3-4''' {{Stat|Shell}} on kill | |Gain '''3-4''' {{Stat|Shell}} on kill | ||
|7-11 | |7-11 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|0-1 | |0-1 | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to all enemies | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to all enemies | ||
|8- | |8-10 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}}<br>{{Keyword|Longshot}}< | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}}<br>{{Keyword|Longshot}}<!--Editor's note: This Longshot leader can't get Yank--> | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| When hit, apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to the attacker | |When hit, apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to the attacker | ||
|12-14 | |12-14 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Smackback}} | |{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|10-14 | |10-14 | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Stat|Reaction}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | |{{Stat|Reaction}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| When hit, apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to all allies | |When hit, apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to all allies | ||
|7-10 | |7-10 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Spice}} to ally behind | |Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Spice}} to ally behind | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to a random ally | |Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Spice}} to a random ally | ||
|6-9 | |6-9 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Shademancers=== | ===Shademancers=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! | !{{Stat|Health}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Attack}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Counter}} | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-9 | |5-9 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 198: | Line 200: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x3 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 210: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6 | |5-6 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | |Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | ||
|5-6 | |5-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 222: | Line 224: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | |Gain '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} on kill | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 228: | Line 230: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} | |Gain '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} when an ally is killed | ||
|4-8 | |4-8 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 234: | Line 236: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | |Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 240: | Line 242: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | |Apply '''1-2''' {{Stat|Demonize}} | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 246: | Line 248: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6-9 | |6-9 | ||
|0 | |0-2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Frost}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|3-5 | |3-5 | ||
Line 264: | Line 266: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Restore '''3''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies | |Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | ||
|8-12 | |||
|4-6 | |||
|4-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Restore '''3''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies | |||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 270: | Line 278: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Keyword|Longshot}}<br><i>33% chance to also have {{Keyword|Yank}}</i> | ||
|8 | |6-8 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Overburn}} | |Apply '''2-3''' {{Stat|Overburn}} | ||
|8-11 | |8-11 | ||
|0-1 | |0-1 | ||
Line 288: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Overburn}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Overburn}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|5-8 | |5-8 | ||
|0-1 | |0-1 | ||
Line 294: | Line 296: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Smackback}} | |{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|10-14 | |10-14 | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Stat|Reaction}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 306: | Line 308: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Smackback}} | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | |{{Stat|Reaction}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summon [[Beepop]] | |Summon [[Beepop]] | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
Line 324: | Line 326: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| When deployed, summon [[Fallow]] | |When deployed, summon [[Fallow]] | ||
| | |5-7 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
|5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Clunkmasters=== | ===Clunkmasters=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;" | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
! | !{{Stat|Health}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Attack}} | ||
! | !{{Stat|Counter}} | ||
!Other | !Other | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | |{{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 344: | Line 348: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | |{{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Aimless}} | |{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|5-9 | |5-9 | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
Line 356: | Line 360: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
Line 362: | Line 366: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Barrage}} | |{{Keyword|Barrage}} | ||
|6 | |5-6 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | |Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} on kill | ||
|5-6 | |5-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 374: | Line 378: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| While active, add '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} to all | |While active, add '''+2-3''' {{Stat|Attack}} to all [[Junk]] in your hand | ||
|7-9 | |7-9 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
Line 380: | Line 384: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | |Deal '''4''' additional damage to damaged targets | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
Line 386: | Line 390: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Frost}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Frost}} | ||
|8-10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4-5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Frost}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 392: | Line 402: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | |Gain '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} | ||
|6-8 | |||
|2-3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Restore '''3-4''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | |||
|8-12 | |8-12 | ||
|4-6 | |4-6 | ||
Line 398: | Line 414: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Ink}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''3''' {{Stat|Ink}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 404: | Line 420: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Ink}} | |Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Ink}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 410: | Line 426: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Keyword|Longshot}}<br>{{Keyword|Yank}}< | |{{Keyword|Longshot}}<br><i>33% chance to also have {{Keyword|Yank}}</i> | ||
|8 | |6-8 | ||
| | |4-6 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |On kill, apply '''1''' {{Stat|Scrap}} to a random ally | ||
|8-10 | |||
|4-5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Apply '''1-3''' {{Stat|Snow}} | |||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 422: | Line 444: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Aimless}} | ||
|8-10 | |8-10 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|11- | |9-11 | ||
|3-4 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 {{Stat|Bom}}<br>x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}} | |||
|- | |||
|When hit, apply '''2''' {{Stat|Bom}} to the attacker | |||
|6-8 | |||
|3-4 | |||
|4-5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Bom}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Bom}} | ||
|5-7 | |5-7 | ||
|2-3 | |2-3 | ||
Line 440: | Line 468: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |} | ||
{{NavboxCards}} | |||
Latest revision as of 03:49, 4 July 2024
Leaders are the first cards obtained at the start of each run. Each of the three Tribes offers 3 potential Leaders, all of which have randomly generated names, abilities, stats, and appearances. Above all else, the player's Leader demands protection; if they die, it's game over!
Tribes
Snowdwellers
Description | Health | Attack | Counter | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aimless | 5-9 | 6-8 | 5-6 | |
Aimless | 5-7 | 1 | 4-5 | x3 Frenzy |
Barrage | 8-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | |
Barrage | 5-6 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Gain 1 Block on kill | 5-6 | 3 | 3-4 | |
While active, add +1 Attack to all allies | 7-11 | 1 | 4-5 | |
Gain +2-3 Attack on kill | 8-12 | 2 | 4 | |
Deal 4 additional damage to damaged targets | 8-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | |
8-12 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 4 Shell | |
Apply 1-2 Demonize | 8-11 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Demonize Barrage |
6-9 | 0-2 | 4 | |
8-12 | 3 | 4-5 | x2 Frenzy | |
Apply 2-3 Frost | 8-10 | 3-5 | 4-6 | |
Fury 2-3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | x2 Frenzy |
Restore 3-4 Health on kill | 8-12 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Restore 2 Health to all allies | 6-8 | 2-4 | 4 | |
Longshot 33% chance to also have Yank |
6-8 | 4-6 | 3 | |
Gain 3-4 Shell on kill | 7-11 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 2-3 Shroom | 8-12 | 0-1 | 3-4 | |
Apply 1 Shroom to all enemies | 8-10 | 2 | 4 | |
Apply 2-3 Shroom Longshot |
7-9 | 0 | 5 | |
When hit, apply 2-3 Shroom to the attacker | 12-14 | 1-2 | 4-5 | |
Smackback | 10-14 | 5-7 | Reaction | |
Apply 1-3 Snow | 8-10 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Snow Aimless |
8-10 | 2-3 | 4 | x2 Frenzy |
Apply 1 Snow Smackback |
7-9 | 2 | 4-5 | Reaction |
When hit, apply 2 Spice to all allies | 7-10 | 3-4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 3 Spice to ally behind | 8-11 | 3-4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 2 Spice to a random ally | 6-9 | 2-3 | 4-5 | x2 Frenzy |
Shademancers
Description | Health | Attack | Counter | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aimless | 5-9 | 6-8 | 5-6 | |
Aimless | 5-7 | 1 | 4-5 | x3 Frenzy |
Barrage | 8-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | |
Barrage | 5-6 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Gain 1 Block on kill | 5-6 | 3 | 3-4 | |
Gain +2-3 Attack on kill | 8-12 | 2 | 4 | |
Gain +1 Attack when an ally is killed | 4-8 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Deal 4 additional damage to damaged targets | 8-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | |
Apply 1-2 Demonize | 8-11 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Demonize Barrage |
6-9 | 0-2 | 4 | |
8-12 | 3 | 4-5 | x2 Frenzy | |
Apply 2-3 Frost | 8-10 | 3-5 | 4-6 | |
Restore 3-4 Health on kill | 8-12 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Restore 3 Health to all allies | 6-8 | 2-4 | 5-6 | |
Longshot 33% chance to also have Yank |
6-8 | 4-6 | 3 | |
Apply 2-3 Overburn | 8-11 | 0-1 | 4-5 | |
Apply 3 Overburn Barrage |
5-8 | 0-1 | 6-7 | |
Smackback | 10-14 | 5-7 | Reaction | |
Apply 1-3 Snow | 8-10 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Snow Aimless |
8-10 | 2-3 | 4 | x2 Frenzy |
Apply 1 Snow Smackback |
7-9 | 2 | 4-5 | Reaction |
Summon Beepop | 7-9 | 0 | 5-6 | |
When deployed, summon Fallow | 5-7 | 3-4 | 4-5 |
Clunkmasters
Description | Health | Attack | Counter | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|
Trash 1 | 8-10 | 6-8 | 5 | |
Trash 1 | 8-10 | 4-5 | 5 | x2 Frenzy |
Aimless | 5-9 | 6-8 | 5-6 | |
Barrage | 8-10 | 2-4 | 4-5 | |
Barrage | 5-6 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Gain 1 Block on kill | 5-6 | 3 | 3-4 | |
While active, add +2-3 Attack to all Junk in your hand | 7-9 | 3-4 | 4 | |
Deal 4 additional damage to damaged targets | 8-10 | 1-2 | 3-4 | |
Apply 2 Frost | 8-10 | 4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Frost Barrage |
6-8 | 2 | 5-6 | |
Gain +1 Attack | 6-8 | 2-3 | 4 | |
Restore 3-4 Health on kill | 8-12 | 4-6 | 4-5 | |
Apply 3 Ink Aimless |
6-8 | 2-3 | 3-4 | |
Apply 2 Ink | 8-10 | 2 | 4-5 | |
Longshot 33% chance to also have Yank |
6-8 | 4-6 | 3 | |
On kill, apply 1 Scrap to a random ally | 8-10 | 4-5 | 4 | |
Apply 1-3 Snow | 8-10 | 2-3 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Snow Aimless |
8-10 | 2-3 | 4 | x2 Frenzy |
9-11 | 3-4 | 4 | 1 Bom x2 Frenzy | |
When hit, apply 2 Bom to the attacker | 6-8 | 3-4 | 4-5 | |
Apply 1 Bom | 5-7 | 2-3 | 3-4 |
Cards | |
---|---|
Leaders | Snowdwellers Leaders • Shademancers Leaders • Clunkmasters Leaders |
Pets | • • • • • • |
Companions | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Shades | • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Clunkers | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Items | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Enemies | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Enemy Clunkers | • • • • • • • • |
Minibosses | • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • • |
Bosses | • • • • • • • • • • • • |