Achievements: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Just the text. Dont know how to add) |
Offline User (talk | contribs) (Formatted data into a wikitable and added appropriate formatting and links) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Lone Survivor | There are currently 16 achievements that can be unlocked in Wildfrost. | ||
Snowball Fight | |||
Big Hitter | {| class=wikitable | ||
Bigger Hitter | !Image | ||
Tough Nut | !Name | ||
Ritual | !Description | ||
Toxic | !Unlocks | ||
One Punch | |- | ||
Ice Master | ||[[File:Lone Survivor.jpg|100px|]] | ||
High Roller | |Lone Survivor | ||
Gnome Friend | |Win a battle with only your leader surviving. | ||
Long Live the King | |Gain the [[Charms|Frog Charm]]. | ||
Feed the Beast | |- | ||
Balloonist | ||[[File:Snowball Fight.jpg|100px|]] | ||
Undefeated | |Snowball Fight | ||
Sunbringer | |Stack '''15''' {{Stat|Snow}} on a target. | ||
|Gain the [[Charms|Pengu Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Big Hitter.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Big Hitter | |||
|Deal '''50''' Damage on a single hit. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Moose Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Bigger Hitter.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Bigger Hitter | |||
|Deal '''100''' Damage on a single hit. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Durian Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Tough Nut.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Tough Nut | |||
|Stack '''50''' {{Stat|Shell}} on a single target. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Peppernut Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Ritual.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Ritual | |||
|Sacrifice '''10''' Allies in a single battle. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Lamb Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Toxic.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Toxic | |||
|Stack '''50''' {{Stat|Shroom}} on a single target. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Truffle Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:One Punch.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|One Punch | |||
|Defeat the [[Frost Guardian]] with a [[Scrappy Sword]]. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Molten Egg Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Icemaster.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Ice Master | |||
|Stack '''5''' {{Stat|Block}} on a single target. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Block Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:High Roller.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|High Roller | |||
|Buy three [[Charms]] from a single [[The_Woolly_Snail|shop]]. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Greed Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Gnome Friend.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Gnome Friend | |||
|Spare the [[Naked Gnome]]. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Chuckle Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Long Live the King.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Long Live the King | |||
|Survive an attack from [[King Moko]] and win. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Moko Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Feed the Beast.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Feed the Beast | |||
|Feed the [[Monchi|Muncher]] a {{Keyword|Consume}} item. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Strawberry Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Lone_Survivor.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Balloonist | |||
|Win a [[Daily Voyage]]. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Raspberry Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Undefeated.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Undefeated | |||
|Achieve a '''3''' Win Streak. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Critical Charm]]. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Sunbringer.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|Sunbringer | |||
|Defeat the [[Heart of The Storm]]. | |||
|Gain the [[Charms|Spark Charm]]. | |||
|- |
Revision as of 03:46, 22 April 2023
There are currently 16 achievements that can be unlocked in Wildfrost.
Image | Name | Description | Unlocks |
---|---|---|---|
Lone Survivor | Win a battle with only your leader surviving. | Gain the Frog Charm. | |
Snowball Fight | Stack 15 Snow on a target. | Gain the Pengu Charm. | |
Big Hitter | Deal 50 Damage on a single hit. | Gain the Moose Charm. | |
Bigger Hitter | Deal 100 Damage on a single hit. | Gain the Durian Charm. | |
Tough Nut | Stack 50 Shell on a single target. | Gain the Peppernut Charm. | |
Ritual | Sacrifice 10 Allies in a single battle. | Gain the Lamb Charm. | |
Toxic | Stack 50 Shroom on a single target. | Gain the Truffle Charm. | |
One Punch | Defeat the Frost Guardian with a Scrappy Sword. | Gain the Molten Egg Charm. | |
Ice Master | Stack 5 Block on a single target. | Gain the Block Charm. | |
High Roller | Buy three Charms from a single shop. | Gain the Greed Charm. | |
Gnome Friend | Spare the Naked Gnome. | Gain the Chuckle Charm. | |
Long Live the King | Survive an attack from King Moko and win. | Gain the Moko Charm. | |
Feed the Beast | Feed the Muncher a Consume item. | Gain the Strawberry Charm. | |
Balloonist | Win a Daily Voyage. | Gain the Raspberry Charm. | |
Undefeated | Achieve a 3 Win Streak. | Gain the Critical Charm. | |
Sunbringer | Defeat the Heart of The Storm. | Gain the Spark Charm. |