1,677
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Charm List: Added charms from 1.2.0) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|'''+2''' {{Stat|Attack}} | |'''+2''' {{Stat|Attack}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Beetle Charm}} | |||
|[[Beetle Charm]] | |||
|'''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}}<br>Does not take up a Charm slot | |||
|Stack '''x10''' {{Stat|Frenzy}} on a single target. | |||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
|[[Block Charm]] | |[[Block Charm]] | ||
|Start with '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} | |Start with '''1''' {{Stat|Block}} | ||
| | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Durian Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Durian Charm}} | ||
|[[Durian Charm]] | |[[Durian Charm]] | ||
| '''+4''' {{Stat|Attack}}, Remove all effects | |'''+4''' {{Stat|Attack}}, Remove all effects | ||
|Deal '''100''' damage in a single hit. | |Deal '''100''' damage in a single hit. | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Fidget Charm}} | |||
|[[Fidget Charm]] | |||
|Replace {{Keyword|Recycle}} effects with {{Keyword|Trash}} and vice versa | |||
|Win a run with the [[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmaster Tribe]]. | |||
|[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Flameblade Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Flameblade Charm}} | ||
Line 130: | Line 142: | ||
|Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Frost}} | |Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Frost}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Frozen Heart Charm}} | |||
|[[Frozen Heart Charm]] | |||
|Start with '''2''' {{Stat|Block}}<br>Reduce {{Stat|health}} to '''1''' | |||
|Stack '''5''' {{Stat|Block}} on a single target. | |||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 172: | Line 190: | ||
|Gain {{Keyword|Yank}} | |Gain {{Keyword|Yank}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Jewelberry Charm}} | |||
|[[Jewelberry Charm]] | |||
|Gain {{Keyword|Flourish}} | |||
|Win a run with the [[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdweller Tribe]] | |||
|[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Jimbo Charm}} | |||
|[[Jimbo Charm]] | |||
|{{Stat|Health}}, {{Stat|Attack}}, {{Stat|Counter}} are randomized between '''2''' and '''5''' | |||
|Achieve victory with the {{Card|Naked Gnome}}. | |||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 185: | Line 215: | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Mime Charm}} | |||
|[[Mime Charm]] | |||
|Replace effects with those of a random [[Companions|Companion]] in your deck or reserve | |||
|Win a run with the [[Tribes#Shademancers|Shademancer Tribe]]. | |||
|[[Tribes#Shademancers|Shademancers]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Moko Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Moko Charm}} | ||
Line 202: | Line 238: | ||
|Increase {{Stat|Counter}} by '''1'''<br>'''+3''' {{Stat|Attack}} | |Increase {{Stat|Counter}} by '''1'''<br>'''+3''' {{Stat|Attack}} | ||
|Deal '''50''' damage in a single hit. | |Deal '''50''' damage in a single hit. | ||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Muncher Charm}} | |||
|[[Muncher Charm]] | |||
|Permanently destroy the card when this is equipped | |||
|Win a battle without any cards left in your deck. | |||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 208: | Line 250: | ||
|Gain {{Keyword|Noomlin}} | |Gain {{Keyword|Noomlin}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Nourish Charm}} | |||
|[[Nourish Charm]] | |||
|When hit, restore {{Stat|Health}} by '''1''' | |||
|Have '''30''' or more {{Stat|Health}} on a single unit. | |||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 251: | Line 299: | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | |[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Scorchberry Charm}} | |||
|[[Scorchberry Charm]] | |||
|Reduce {{Stat|Health}} by half<br>Increase {{Stat|Attack}} equal to {{Stat|Health}} | |||
|Win a run with your [[Companions#Pets|pet]] as your only active [[Companions|Companion]]. | |||
|All | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Scrap Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Scrap Charm}} | ||
Line 257: | Line 311: | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]], [[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | |[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]], [[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Shade Slug}} | |||
|[[Shade Slug]] | |||
|Apply the same effect as the last Charm applied to the card | |||
|Win a run without any Charms equipped. | |||
|All | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Shield Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Shield Charm}} | ||
Line 304: | Line 364: | ||
|Reduce {{Stat|Counter}} by '''1''' | |Reduce {{Stat|Counter}} by '''1''' | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Sunglass Charm}} | |||
|[[Sunglass Charm]] | |||
|Reduce {{Stat|Counter}} by half<br>Set {{Stat|Health}} to '''1'''<br>Gain {{Keyword|Fragile}} | |||
|Defeat a [[Enemies#Bosses|Boss]] without applying {{Stat|Snow}} to them. | |||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 317: | Line 383: | ||
|Stack '''20''' {{Stat|Shroom}} on a single target. | |Stack '''20''' {{Stat|Shroom}} on a single target. | ||
|[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]] | |[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Zoomlin Charm}} | |||
|[[Zoomlin Charm]] | |||
|Gain {{Keyword|Zoomlin}} and {{Keyword|Consume}} | |||
|Have '''12''' or more cards in your hand at once. | |||
|All | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits