401
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|[[Tribes#Shademancers|Shademancers]] | |[[Tribes#Shademancers|Shademancers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Cake Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Cake Charm}} | ||
|[[Cake Charm]] | |[[Cake Charm]] | ||
|Boost effects by ''' | |Boost effects by '''4''' and gain {{Keyword|Consume}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |All | ||
Line 89: | Line 83: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Cloudberry Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Cloudberry Charm}} | ||
|[[Cloudberry Charm]] | |[[Cloudberry Charm]] | ||
|Restore ''' | |Restore '''3''' {{Stat|Health}} on kill | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |All | ||
Line 113: | Line 107: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Frenzy Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Frenzy Charm}} | ||
|[[Frenzy Charm]] | |[[Frenzy Charm]] | ||
|Add ''' | |Add '''x2''' {{Stat|Frenzy}} and gain {{Keyword|Consume}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |All | ||
Line 119: | Line 113: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Frog Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Frog Charm}} | ||
|[[Frog Charm]] | |[[Frog Charm]] | ||
|Gain {{Keyword|Fury}} ''' | |Gain {{Keyword|Fury}} '''4''' | ||
|Win a battle with just your leader remaining. | |Win a battle with just your leader remaining. | ||
|All | |All | ||
Line 128: | Line 122: | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|All | |All | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Gear Charm}} | |||
|[[Gear Charm]] | |||
|Gain {{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' and {{Keyword|Draw}} '''1''' | |||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |||
|[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Gnome Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Gnome Charm}} | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Moko Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Moko Charm}} | ||
|[[Moko Charm]] | |[[Moko Charm]] | ||
|Add '''x1''' {{Stat|Frenzy}}<br>'''- | |Add '''x1''' {{Stat|Frenzy}}<br>'''-1''' {{Stat|Attack}}<br>'''-1''' {{Stat|Health}} | ||
|Survive an attack from [[King Moko]] and win the battle. | |Survive an attack from [[King Moko]] and win the battle. | ||
|All | |All | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Peppernut Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Peppernut Charm}} | ||
|[[Peppernut Charm]] | |[[Peppernut Charm]] | ||
| | |Replace {{Stat|Shell}} effects with {{Stat|Spice}} and vice versa | ||
|Stack '''50''' {{Stat|Shell}} on a single target. | |Stack '''50''' {{Stat|Shell}} on a single target. | ||
|[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]] | |[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Recycle Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Recycle Charm}} | ||
|[[Recycle Charm]] | |[[Recycle Charm]] | ||
|Gain {{Keyword|Recycle}} '''1'''<br>'''+ | |Gain {{Keyword|Recycle}} '''1'''<br>'''+4''' {{Stat|Attack}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | |[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|Add '''1''' {{Stat|Scrap}} | |Add '''1''' {{Stat|Scrap}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
| | |[[Tribes#Snowdwellers|Snowdwellers]], [[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Shield Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Shield Charm}} | ||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|{{CharmArt|Squid Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Squid Charm}} | ||
|[[Squid Charm]] | |[[Squid Charm]] | ||
|Apply ''' | |Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Ink}} | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | |[[Tribes#Clunkmasters|Clunkmasters]] | ||
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |''Unlocked by default.'' | ||
|[[Tribes#Shademancers|Shademancers]] | |[[Tribes#Shademancers|Shademancers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Truffle Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Truffle Charm}} | ||
Line 322: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Bread Charm}} | |||
|[[Bread Charm]] | |||
|Gain {{Keyword|Consume}} | |||
|''Unlocked by default.'' | |||
|All--> |
edits