98
edits
Offline User (talk | contribs) m (→Charm List: removed empty charm entry) |
Offline User (talk | contribs) (→Charm List: add trash charm) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|[[Tiger Charm]] | |[[Tiger Charm]] | ||
|Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Teeth}} when hit | |Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Teeth}} when hit | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharmArt|Trash Charm}} | |||
|[[Trash Charm]] | |||
|Gain {{Keyword|Trash}} '''1''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharmArt|Truffle Charm}} | |{{CharmArt|Truffle Charm}} |
edits