1,291
edits
(→Card Changes: update for v1.2) |
m (→Card Changes) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|When hit, apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shell}} to '''all allies''' | |When hit, apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shell}} to '''all allies''' | ||
|Changed target of effect from '''ally behind''' to '''all allies''' | |Changed target of effect from '''ally behind''' to '''all allies''' | ||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|health}} | |||
|[[Leaders|Leader (Restore Health to all allies)]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Snowdweller: Restore '''5-6''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies<br>Shademancer: Restore '''6-7''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies | |||
|Boosted effect "Restore {{Stat|Health}} to all allies" by 3-4<br><i>Note: Before ascension, the corresponding Snowdwellers leader only restores '''2''' health, while the Shademancers leader restores '''3'''</i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CardArt|Fallow}} | |{{CardArt|Fallow}} | ||
Line 225: | Line 234: | ||
|On kill, apply '''3''' {{Stat|Scrap}} to a random ally | |On kill, apply '''3''' {{Stat|Scrap}} to a random ally | ||
| +2 {{Stat|scrap}} applied on kill | | +2 {{Stat|scrap}} applied on kill | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CardArt|spice}} | |{{CardArt|spice}} | ||
Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| | | | ||
|Gain +2 {{Stat|Attack}} | |Gain +2 {{Stat|Attack}} | ||
|Gain attack '''on trigger''' instead of ''' | |Gain attack '''on trigger''' instead of '''when healed'''<br>Reduce Counter (1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CardArt|Lupa}} | |{{CardArt|Lupa}} |
edits