1,291
edits
m (missed another thing) |
(1.0.6 changes) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| While active, add '''+1 | | While active, add '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} to all allies<br> | ||
|7-11 | |7-11 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}}<br> | |x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}}<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Restore ''' | | Restore '''2''' {{Stat|Health}} to all allies<br> | ||
|6-8 | |6-8 | ||
|2-4 | |2-4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| {{Keyword|Longshot}}<br> | | {{Keyword|Longshot}}<br> | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |2-4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to all enemies<br> | | Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Shroom}} to all enemies<br> | ||
| | |10 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| {{Keyword|Longshot}}<br> | | {{Keyword|Longshot}}<br> | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
| | |2-3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| When deployed, summon [[Fallow]]<br> | | When deployed, summon [[Fallow]]<br> | ||
| | |5-7 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
|5 | |4-5 | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|1-2 | |1-2 | ||
|3-4 | |3-4 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Frost}}<br> | |||
|8-10 | |||
|4 | |||
|4-5 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 391: | Line 397: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5-6 | |5-6 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gain '''1''' {{Stat|Attack}}<br> | |||
|6-8 | |||
|2-3 | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 415: | Line 427: | ||
|1-3 | |1-3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| On kill, apply '''1''' {{Stat|Scrap}} to a random ally | |||
|8-10 | |||
|4-5 | |||
|4 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 430: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|11 | |9-11 | ||
|4 | |3-4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|'''1''' {{Stat|Bom}}<br> | |'''1''' {{Stat|Bom}}<br>x2 {{Stat|Frenzy}}<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Bom}}<br> | | Apply '''1''' {{Stat|Bom}}<br> |
edits