1,096
edits
m (Missing enemies info) |
m (→Minibosses) |
||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
![[File:Frenzy.png|20px|link=]] Frenzy | ![[File:Frenzy.png|20px|link=]] Frenzy | ||
!Description | !Description | ||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Big Peng}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Big Peng]] | |||
|10 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Gain +1 {{Stat|Attack}} when an ally is killed | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Bigloo}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Bigloo]] | |||
|30 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Bolgo}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Bolgo]] | |||
|20 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|10 {{Stat|Shell}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|When hit, gain '''+1''' {{Stat|Attack}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Bumbo}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Bumbo]] | |||
|15 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Apply '''2''' {{Stat|Snow}}<br>{{Keyword|Barrage}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|King Moko}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[King Moko]] | |||
|80 | |||
|10 | |||
|7 | |||
|x7 {{Stat|Frenzy}}<br>{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|When hit, apply '''3''' {{Stat|Spice}} to everyone in the battle | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Maw Jaw}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Maw Jaw]] | |||
|30 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|Reaction | |||
|style="text-align:left; color: #be7755;"|Trigger when hit | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Muttonhead}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Muttonhead]] | |||
|30 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:left;" |When {{Stat|Snow}}'d. apply '''1''' {{Stat|Demonize}} to all enemies | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Numskull}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Numskull]] | |||
|20 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|12 {{Stat|Block}}<br>{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|While active, add {{Keyword|Hogheaded}} to all enemies | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Queen Globerry}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Queen Globerry]] | |||
|15 | |||
|0 | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|Deal additional damage equal to {{Stat|Health}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Razor}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Razor]] | |||
|50 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{Keyword|Wild}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|The Ringer}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[The Ringer]] | |||
|15 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|When hit, apply '''2''' {{Stat|Frost}} to a random enemy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CardArt|The Snow Knight}} | |{{CardArt|The Snow Knight}} | ||
Line 489: | Line 577: | ||
| | | | ||
|style="text-align:left;"| Whenever anything is {{Stat|Snow}}'d, gain +1 {{Stat|Attack}} | |style="text-align:left;"| Whenever anything is {{Stat|Snow}}'d, gain +1 {{Stat|Attack}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{CardArt|Veiled Lady}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"|[[Veiled Lady]] | |||
|15 | |||
|0 | |||
|3 | |||
|{{Stat|Resist Snow}} | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| Apply {{Stat|Shroom}} | |||
|} | |} | ||