1,291
edits
No edit summary |
(→Fights: icons lead to page) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Displays 3 charms for sale and a random card with a random charm attached to it. | |Displays 3 charms for sale and a random card with a random charm attached to it. | ||
|(unlocked at [[Icebreaker Cabin]]) | |(unlocked at [[Icebreaker Cabin]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MapInjuredCompanion.png|90px]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Injured Companion]] | |||
|Gives you an {{keyword|Injured}} [[Companion]] from the run before. | |||
|Only appears if the previous run was a loss. Cannot be skipped, although unneeded companions can be reserved at any time. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MapFight.png|90px]] | |[[File:MapFight.png|90px]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 102: | ||
==Fights== | ==Fights== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Zone | !Zone | ||
!Fight # | !Fight # | ||
!Image | ! colspan = 12 | Image & Battle Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = | | rowspan = 6 |Tundra | ||
| rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |1 | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
|[[File:The Pengoons Fight.png|90px]] | | colspan = 3 |[[File:The Bog Berries.png|90px|link=The Bog Berries]] || colspan = 3 |[[File:The Pengoons Fight.png|90px|link=The Pengoons]] || colspan = 3 |[[File:The Snow Lumps.png|90px|link=The Snow Lumps]] || colspan = 3 |[[File:The Snowbo Squad Fight.png|90px|link=The Snowbo Squad]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | colspan = 3 |[[The Bog Berries]] || colspan = 3 |[[The Pengoons]] || colspan = 3 |[[The Snow Lumps]] || colspan = 3 |[[The Snowbo Squad]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |2 | ||
|[[File:The Frost Shades Fight.png|90px]] | | colspan = 3 |[[File:The Frost Shades Fight.png|90px|link=The Frost Shades]] || colspan = 3 |[[File:The Noxious Shrooms Fight.png|90px|link=The Noxious Shrooms]] || colspan = 3 |[[File:The Globerries Fight.png|90px|link=The Globerries]] || colspan = 3 |[[File:The Snowland Bears Fight.png|90px|link=The Snowland Bears]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | colspan = 3 |[[The Frost Shades]] || colspan = 3 |[[The Noxious Shrooms]] || colspan = 3 |[[The Globerries]] || colspan = 3 |[[The Snowland Bears]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |3 | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |3 | ||
|[[File:Infernoko Fight.png|90px]] | | colspan = 6 | [[File:Infernoko Fight.png|90px|link=Infernoko Fight]] || colspan = 6 | [[File:Bamboozle Fight.png|90px|link=Bamboozle Fight]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | colspan = 6 | [[Infernoko Fight|Infernoko]] || colspan = 6 | [[Bamboozle Fight|Bamboozle]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = | | rowspan = 6 |Ice Caves | ||
| rowspan = | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |4 | ||
|[[File:The Spice Mokos Fight.png|90px]] | | colspan = 4 |[[File:The Spice Mokos Fight.png|90px|link=The Spice Mokos]] || colspan = 4 |[[File:The Shelled Husks Fight.png|90px|link=The Shelled Husks]] || colspan = 4 |[[File:The Demonhorn Goats Fight.png|90px|link=The Demonhorn Goats]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | colspan = 4 |[[The Spice Mokos]] || colspan = 4 |[[The Shelled Husks]] || colspan = 4 |[[The Demonhorn Goats]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |5 | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |5 | ||
|[[File:The Wooly Drek Fight.png|90px]] | | colspan = 4 |[[File:The Wooly Drek Fight.png|90px|link=The Wooly Drek]] || colspan = 4 |[[File:The Ink Sacks.png|90px|link=The Ink Sacks]] || colspan = 4 |[[File:The Toothy Shades Fight.png|90px|link=The Toothy Shades]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | colspan = 4 |[[The Wooly Drek]] || colspan = 4 |[[The Ink Sacks]] || colspan = 4 |[[The Toothy Shades]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |6 | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |6 | ||
|[[File:Truffle Fight.png|90px]] | | colspan = 6 | [[File:Truffle Fight.png|90px|link=Truffle Fight]] || colspan = 6 | [[File:Krunker Fight.png|90px|link=Krunker Fight]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | colspan = 6 | [[Truffle Fight|Truffle]] || colspan = 6 | [[Krunker Fight|Krunker]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan = | | rowspan = 6 |Frostlands | ||
| rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |7 | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |7 | ||
|[[File:The Ice Krabs Fight.png|90px]] | | colspan = 4 |[[File:The Gunk Bugs.png|90px|link=The Gunk Bugs]] || colspan = 4 |[[File:The Ice Krabs Fight.png|90px|link=The Ice Krabs]] || colspan = 4 |[[File:The Wild Hogs Fight.png|90px|link=The Wild Hogs]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |- | ||
| colspan = 4 |[[The Gunk Bugs]] || colspan = 4 |[[The Ice Krabs]] || colspan = 4 |[[The Wild Hogs]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |8 | |||
| colspan = 12 |[[File:MapEyeOfTheStorm.png|200px|link=Eye of the Storm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan = 12 |[[Eye of the Storm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | rowspan = 2 style="text-align:center;" |9 | ||
|[[File: | | colspan = 12 |[[File:MapHeartOfTheStorm.png|150px|link=Heart of the Storm]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan = 12 |[[Heart of the Storm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Mechanics]] | [[Category:Mechanics]] |
edits