1,291
edits
mNo edit summary |
(1.2 + use module kinda) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
There are currently | There are currently 27 achievements that can be unlocked in Wildfrost. | ||
<!-- Order based on the internal names of their ChallengeData --> | |||
{| class=wikitable | {| class=wikitable | ||
!Image | !Image | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Lone Survivor.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Lone Survivor.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Frog Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Frog Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Frog Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Snowball Fight.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Snowball Fight.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Pengu Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Pengu Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Pengu Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Big Hitter.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Big Hitter.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Moose Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Moose Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Moose Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Bigger Hitter.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Bigger Hitter.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Durian Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Durian Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Durian Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Tough Nut.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Tough Nut.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Peppernut Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Peppernut Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Peppernut Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Ritual.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Ritual.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Lamb Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Lamb Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Lamb Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Toxic.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Toxic.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Truffle Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Truffle Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Truffle Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:One Punch.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:One Punch.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Molten Egg Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Molten Egg Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Molten Egg Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Icemaster.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Icemaster.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Frozen Heart Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Frozen Heart Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Frozen Heart Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:High Roller.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:High Roller.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Greed Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Greed Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Greed Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Gnome Friend.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Gnome Friend.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Chuckle Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Chuckle Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Chuckle Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Long Live the King.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Long Live the King.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Moko Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Moko Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Moko Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Feed the Beast.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Feed the Beast.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Strawberry Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Strawberry Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Strawberry Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | ||[[File:Balloonist.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Raspberry Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Raspberry Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Raspberry Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Undefeated.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Undefeated.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Critical Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Critical Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Critical Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Sunbringer.jpg|100px|]] | ||[[File:Sunbringer.jpg|100px|]] | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Spark Charm|Unlock}} | ||
| | |{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Spark Charm|Challenge}}. | ||
|Gain the | |Gain the {{Charm|Spark Charm}}. | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File:Gnomebringer.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Jimbo Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Jimbo Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Jimbo Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Hoarder.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Zoomlin Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Zoomlin Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Zoomlin Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Charmless.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Shade Slug|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Shade Slug|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Shade Slug}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Rampage.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Beetle Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Beetle Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Beetle Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Best Friends.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Scorchberry Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Scorchberry Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Scorchberry Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Beastmaster.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Sunglass Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Sunglass Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Sunglass Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Minimalist.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Muncher Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Muncher Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Muncher Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Berry Good.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Nourish Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Nourish Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Nourish Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Snowdweller.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Jewelberry Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Jewelberry Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Jewelberry Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Shademancer.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Mime Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Mime Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Mime Charm}}. | |||
|- | |||
||[[File:Clunkmaster.jpg|100px|]] | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Fidget Charm|Unlock}} | |||
|{{#invoke:Cards|GetStat|Fidget Charm|Challenge}}. | |||
|Gain the {{Charm|Fidget Charm}}. | |||
|} |
edits